Årgångsvinnare

Kriterievinnare

     

Kriterievinnare


 


År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

1976

Ego Viva

2:20,6 a

Pinocchio

Gullina

 

1977

Lill-Stuts

2:18,5 a

Nepturn

Lill-Stina

 

1978

Bellami

2:16,8 a

Signal

Bessie

 

1979

Moltas

2:20,8 a

Rollo

Belinda

Christer Roos

1980

Gimmick

2:25,9 a

Dart

Lill Mona

 

1981

Wasa's Mysak

2:18,5 a

Pascal

My

 

1982

Pajas

2:12,4 a

Nepturn

Örnäs Sirikit

Terese Rosvall

1983

Regatta

2:06,9 a

Garribaldi

Rebecka

Katarina Paulsson

1984

Eliza

2:12,4 a

Grane

Lizzie

 

1985

Little Ior

2:14,5 a

Garribaldi

Anemone

Susanne Olsson

1986

Ripadals Jinnic

2:24,4 a

Brunte

Jenny

 

1987

Ernst Mascot

2:08,5 a

Munter

Malva

 

1988

Lill Ronja

2:12,8 a

Lill Brunte

Rolletta

Catrin Fajersson

1989

Ringman

2:12,9 a

Vagabond

Peddy

Eva Lundahl

1990

Plupp

2:20,7 a

Kasper

Nina

Madelene Strand

1991

Ernst Rambo

2:17,5 a

Hero

Regatta

Ritva Elofsson

1992

Krumbukt

2:16,4 a

Munter

Vilhelmina

Carolin Nordin

1993

Solos Champis

2:04,1 a

Vagabond

Solos Cherie

Therese Edberg

1994

Ernst Rasken

2:13,9 a

Hero

Regatta

Åsa Yttergren

1995

Klippa

2:09,2 a

Niklas II

La Sierra

Zandra Widén

1996

Toffifee

2:13,5 a

Rip Jecell

Rip Viktoria

Helena Bruhn

1997

Ettan Roll

2:09,3 a

Munter

Kajpa

Johanna Nordenankar

1998

Smedens Regent

2:09,2 a

Jucent

Reina

Marie Florqvist

1999

Ernst Rolf

2:05,1 a

Niklas II

Regatta

Anette Lorentzon

2000

Remington

2:00,7 a

Allg Opal G

Reina

Elisabet Ewers

2001

Micky

2:06,7 a

Granit

Rolla

Thomas Cannersten

2002

Kålmans Pärla

1:57,0 a

 

Polar

Busiga Berta

Carolin Holmqvist

2003

Varette

2:02,9 a

 

Vagabond

Jarette

 

2004

Petro

2:07,8 a

 

Polar

Komette

Hannah Lähdekorpi

2005

Tuffing

2:07,7 a

 

Tyson II

Sundbys Tuva

Michelle Ingerstad

2006

Ramona Ernst

1:58,1 a

 

Tyson II

Reitze Ernst

Janina Seppälä

2007

Lolita Dar

1:59,2 a

 

Darius Roll

Klippa

Oskar Kylin-Blom

2008

Slättans Tinny

1.59,0 a

 

Tyson II

Springlette

Johanna Ekstrand

2009

Razmus Raid

1.58,5 a

 

Raider

Nisans Nadia

Amandha Andersson


 


 


År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

Ägare

Uppfödare

Tränare

 

2010

Slätthans Ritzy

2.03,7 a

Ernst Ronaldo

Springlette

Sara Johansson

 

Mikael Blücher Hörby

Mikael Blücher Hörby

Sara Johansson

 

2011

Zissel

1,59,3 a

Tyson II

Zabine

Josefin Olofsson

 

Julia o Johanna Olofsson Visby

Annika Luks-Olofsson Visby

Johanna Olofsson

 

2012

Eragon

2,05,1 a

Parat

Delta Dar

Isabelle Hyldeen

 

Isabelle Hyldeen

Isabelle Hyldeen

Isabelle Hyldeen

 

 

2013

Pros Maserati

2,02,4 a

Tyson II      

Minnea

Klara Gabrielsson

 

Klara Gabrielsson

Linnéa Pros-Werme

Klara Gabrielsson

 

2014

Come Clarity

1,55,3 a

Ernst Ronaldo      

Kålmans Pärla

Hannah Gustavsson

 

Therese Bjurman

Angelica Holmqvist

Hannah Gustavsson

 

2015

L.A. Knock Out

1,54,1 a

Tyson II      

Kålmans Pärla

Hannah Gustavsson

 

Hannah Gustavsson

Anna Manberger

Hannah Gustavsson

 

2016

H.G. Loreen

1,53,9 a

Tyson II      

Cloetta            

Niklas II           

Hannah Gustavsson

 

Hannah Gustavsson

Hannah Gustavsson

Hannah Gustavsson

 

Sprintermästaren

Sprintermästaren

 

År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

 

Uppfödare

Ägare

Tränare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997

Darius Roll

2,03,9

Vagabond

Sindy

Signe Håkansson

 

 

Peter Johansson Stuteri Roll

Stuteri Dar

Signe Håkansson

 

 

 

1998

Kördes Ej

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999

Tyson II

1,59,5

Vagabond

Jarette

Anette Lorenzon

 

 

M o M Thomsson

 

 

 

 

 

2000

Ernst Rolf

1,53,7

Niklas II

Regatta

Anette Lorenzon

 

 

Stuteri Ernst

Anneli Östman

 

 

 

 

2001

Kettlas

2,02,4

Niklas II

Ketteli

Sofia Landau

 

 

Henrik Andersen

Henrik Andersen

 

 

 

 

2002

Lill-Snyggen

1,59,7

Granit

Plupp

Sandra Svensson

 

 

M Strand o S Carlsson

 

 

 

 

 

2003

Celine

1,59,7

Junisorken

Cesita

 

 

 

Jeanette Eriksson

 

 

 

 

 

2004

Ernst Ronaldo

1,57,1

Skotte

Regatta

Therese Nson Borg

 

 

Stuteri Ernst

Vika Stuteri

Lisbeth Nson Borg

 

 

 

2005

Petro

1,56,0

Polar

Komette

 

 

 

M o M Thomsson

M o M Thomsson

 

 

 

 

2006

Tuffing

1,57,3

Tyson II

Sundbys Tuva

 

 

 

ACL Stuteri

 

 

 

 

 

2007

Ramona Ernst

1,50,9

Tyson II

Regitze Ernst

 

 

 

Stuteri Ernst

 

 

 

 

 

2008

Zlatan Nick

1,52,4

Tyson II

Cloetta

Johanna Luks

 

 

Johanna o Julia Olofson

J o J Olofsson, A Björkqvist

Julia Olofsson

 

 

 

2009

Fantom

1,53,3

Polar

Rip Filippa

Jenny Malmqvist

 

 

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

 

 

 

2010

Hwitstjärna

1,53,7

Skotte

Nemesis

Jenny Malmqvist

 

 

Stall Langes

Benny Östman

Jenny Malmqvist

 

 

 

2011

Cupido

1,59,6

Ernst Ronaldo

Nike N

Josefin Öman

 

 

Stall Langes

Benny Östman

Josefin Öman

 

 

 

2012

Miniatyr

1,52,2

Tyson II

Hults Minita

Natalie Norlander

 

 

Margareta Vikner

Natalie Norlander

Natalie Norlander

 

 

 

2013

Eragon

2,02,3

Parat

Delta Dar

Isabelle Hyldeen

 

 

 

Isabelle Hyldeen

Isabelle Hyldeen

Isabelle Hyldeen

 

 

 

2014

Inställt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015

Come Clarity

1,50,9

Ernst Ronaldo

Kålmans Pärla

Hannah Gustavsson

 

 

 

Angelica Holmqvist

Therese Bjurman

Hannah Gustavsson

 

 

 

2016

L.A Knock Out

1,50,7

Tyson II

Kålmans Pärla

Hannah Gustavsson

 

 

 

Anna Manberger

Hannah Gustavsson

Hannah Gustavsson

 

 

 

 

 

 

Segrare i Lilla Sprintermästaren 2016 L.A. Knock Out och Hannah Gustavsson

Derbyvinnare

  

Derbyvinnare


 


År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

1965

Hageby Rosso

2:21,5

Olle V

Hageby Russi

 

1966

Aramis

2:53,6

Blixt

Stella

 

1967

Figaro

2:09,7

Figaro

Pyret

Leif Källgren

1968

Dikke

2:12,9

Okänd

Okänd

AnnBritt Sahlström

1969

Dröm Jr

2:08,6

Dröm

Jäntan

Mats Gustavsson

1970

Rebus

2:08,2

Pinocchio

Gulltösen

 

1971

Rollson

2:25,7

Rollo

Fabiola

 

1972

Pablo

2:11,8

Rollo

Ramona

A C Lorentson

1973

Rocko

2:09,0

Rollo

Essi

 

1974

Santana

2:11,3

Rollo

Rosita

A C Lorentson

1975

Mr Hannibal

2:13,3

Signal

Bessi

 

1976

Nicko II

2:03,3

Nepturn

Charita

 

1977

Glader

2:10,9

Sven

Slampa

Therese Rosvall

1978

Rillo

2:08,8

Rollo

Stinta

 

1979

Signalena

2:03,5 a

Signal

Bodil

Madelene Alvesborg

1980

Scooby Doo II

2:04,6 a

Brunte

Yomi

Ted Beijer

1981

Madicken

2:09,2 a

Bojar

Dinka

Åsa Engström

1982

Wasa's Mysak

2:11,1 a

Pascal

My

Anna Svensson

1983

Pajas

2:10,4 a

Nepturn

Örnäs Sirikit

Therese Rosvall

1984

Regatta

1:56,6 a

Garribaldi

Rebecka

Katarina Paulsson

1985

Kasper

2:03,4 a

Jesper

Katinka

Katrine Hjalmarsson

1986

Little Ior

2:12,0 a

Garribaldi

Anemone

Olsson

1987

Cesita

2:04,6 a

Cedrik

Rosita

 

1988

Manilo

2:08,1 a

Manfred

Ritana

 

1989

Frida Fri

2:08,0 a

Vagabond

Besssi

Marlene Grosshed

1990

Ringman

2:03,4 a

Vagabond

Peddy

Eva Lundahl

1991

Whopper

2:07,3 a

Garribaldi

Piggelina

 

1992

Junisorken

2:02,9 a

Grane

Linett

Katrin Jägerup

1993

Marco II

2:02,8 a

Manfred

Lorette

Linda Olsson

1994

Aida Roll

2:04,0 a

Munter

Freja

Catarina Kindberg

1995

Ernst Rasken

1:53,3 a

Hero

Regatta

Åsa Yttergren

1996

Nemesis N

2:06,3 a

Niklas II

Arona

 

1997

Grafit

2:03,9 a

Granit

Plugg

Madelene Strand

1998

Marster

2:04,0 a

Marster

Lorette

Linda Olsson

1999

Tyson II

1:55,3 a

Vagabond

Jarette

Anette Lorentzon

2000

Ernst Rolf

1:59,7 a

Niklas II

Regatta

Anette Lorentzon

2001

Kettlas

2:02,4 a

Niklas II

Ketteli

Sofia Landau

2002

Micklas

1:58,7 a

Niklas II

Memory

Janina V Seppälä

2003

Celine

2:00,3 a

Junisorken

Cesita

Lotta Nilsson

2004

Ernst Ronaldo

1:53,6 a

Skotte

Regatta

Therese Nilsson-Borg

2005

 

Ravenna Ernst

2:00,6 a

 

Vagotte

Regazza Ernst

Janina V Seppälä

2006

Tuffing

1:58,7 a

Tyson II

Sundbys Tuva

Michelle Ingerstad

2007

Ramona Ernst

1:57,6 a

Tyson II

Regitze Ernst

Janina V Seppälä


 


År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

Ägare

Uppfödare

Tränare

 

2008

Zlatan Nick

1.51,6 a

Tyson II

Cloetta

Johanna Olofsson

 

Johanna o Julia Olofsson

J o J Olofsson o A Björkqvist

Julia Olofsson

 

2009

Fantom

1.52,7 a

Polar

Rip Filippa

Jenny Malmqvist

 

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

 

2010

Hwitstjärna

1.56,4 a

Skotte

Nemesis N

Jenny Malmqvist

 

Stall Langes

Benny Östman Visby

Jenny Malmqvist

 

2011

Cupido

1,56,2 a

Ernst Ronaldo

Nike N

Josefin Öhman

 

Stall Langes

 

Benny Östman Visby

Josefin Öhman

 

2012

Zissel

1,49,6 a

Tyson II

Zabine

Josefin Luks

 

Julia o Johanna Olofsson

Annika Luks-Olofsson

Johanna Olofsson

 

2013

Vitsy

2,03,0 a

Darius Roll

Narciss

Anna F Engström

 

Anna F Engström

Börje o Carola Johansson

Anna F Engström

 

2014

Tip Top

1,51,5 a

Gumino

Katrinebergs

Betty

Evelina Jonsson

 

Sandra o Evelina Jonsson

Carina Hansson  Falun

Sandra Jonsson

 

2015

Come Clarity

1,49,8 a

Ernst Ronaldo      

Kålmans Pärla

Hannah Gustavsson

 

Therese Bjurman

Angelica Holmqvist

Hannah Gustavsson

 

2016

L.A Knock Out

 

1,48,5 a

 

Tyson II

 

Kålmans Pärla

Jonathan Gustavsson

 

Hannah Gustavsson

Anna Manberger

Hannah Gustavsson

 

    -  

5-års Baggen

 

År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

Ägare

Uppfödare

 

Tränare

 

1993

Raider

1,59,5 a

Garribaldi

Rip Rebusita

Nicklas Sundqvist

 

Nicklas o Daniel Sundqvist

N G Lawesson

Daniel Sundqvist

 

1994

Marco II

2.01,7 a

Manfred

Lorette

Linda Olsson

 

Linda Olsson

 

Linda Olsson

 

1995

Regitze Ernst

1,56,3 a

Ernst Springfält

Regatta

Linda Engqvist

 

Stuteri Ernst  Klippan

Stuteri Ernst  Klippan

Linda Engqvist

 

1996

Ernst Rasken

 

Hero

Regatta

Åsa Yttergren

 

Åsa Yttergren

Stuteri Ernst

Åsa Yttergren

 

1997

Mollnia

 

Zoyer

Molly

Marlene Grosshed

 

Laila Engberg

Laila Engberg

Marlene Grosshed

 

1998

Skotte

1,58,0 a

Rip Jecell

Speedy Olga

Helena Bruhn

 

Stall Bettet  Vollsjö

Annika Jönsson  Vanstad

Helena Bruhn

 

1999

Ettan Roll

2,01,6 a

Munter

Kajpa

Helena Lindqvist

 

Helena Lindqvist  Svedala

Johansson Linde

Helena Lindqvist

 

2000

Monark

1,56,2 a

Vagabond

Mona Lisa

Helena Lindqvist

 

Helena Lindqvist  Svedala

Pernilla Jobs  Leksand

Helena Lindqvist

 

2001

Ernst Rolf

1,53,5 a

Niklas II

Regatta

Annette Lorentzon

 

Stall  N Visby

Stuteri Ernst  Klippan

Anna Lorentzon

 

2002

Remington

1,58,4 a

Allg Opal G

Reina

Elisabet Evers

 

Stall Debut

 

Elisabet Evers

 

2003

Micklas

1,53,3 a

Nicklas II

Memory

Janina V Seppälä

 

Smedens stuteri Fjärdhundra

Carina Andersson Lövestad

Jimmy Seppälä

 

2004

Mareld

1,48,0 a

Polar

Molly

Pekka Lähdekorpi

 

Stuteri Leaf

Laila Engberg

Pekka Lähdekorpi

 

2005

Ernst Ronaldo

1,46,8 a

Skotte

Regatta

Therese Nilsson-Borg

 

Stall Vika Bor

Stuteri Ernst  Klippan

Lisbeth Nilsson Borg

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Ravenna Ernst

 

1,56,8 a

Vagotte

Regazza Ernst

Janina V Seppälä

 

Stuteri LA Rimbo

Stuteri Ernst  Klippan

Jimmy Seppälä

 

2007

Tuffing

1,43,4 a

Tyson II

Sundbys Tuva

Michelle Ingerstad

 

Stall Julmyra Heby

ACL stuteri

Justus Ingerstad

 

2008

Ramona Ernst

1:46,7 a

Tyson II

Regitze Ernst

Janina V Seppälä

 

Stuteri L A  Rimbo

Stuteri Ernst Klippan

Jimmy Seppälä

 

2009

Zlatan Nick

1.51,3 a

Tyson II

Cloetta

Johanna Olofsson

 

Johanna o Julia Olofsson

J o J Olofsson o A Björkqvist

Julia Olofsson

 

2010

Fantom

1.45,1 a

Polar

Rip Filippa

Jenny Malmqvist

 

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

 

2011

Razmus Raid

1.53,2 a

Raider

Nisans Nadja

Emmy Hansson

 

Emmy Hansson

Monica Abrahamsson

Emmy Hansson

 

2012

Vikas Ronsan

1.53,0a

Ernst Ronaldo

Gosan

Josefina Aronsson

 

Vikas Stuteri

Lisbeth Nilsson-Borg

Camilla Nson-Borg

 

2013

Miniatyr

1.49,5 a

Tyson II

Mults Minita

Nathalie Norlander

 

Natalie Norlander

Margareta Vikner

Nathalie Norlander

 

2014

Eragon

1,53,7 a

Parat

Mor

Emma Smedeby

 

Emma Smedeby

Isabelle Hyldeen

Emma Smedeby

 

2015

Tip Top

1,43,7 a

Gumino

Katrinebergs Betty

Evelina Jonsson

 

Sandra  o Evelina Jonsson

Carina Hansson Falun

Sandra Jonsson

 

 

 

 

2016

Terminater C.C

1,56,1 a

Tyson II

Sunbys Tuva

Ebba Handler

 

Carin Carlberg

Carin Carlberg

Ebba Handler

 

 

 

 

5-Års Mästerskap