Derbyt 4-åringar

År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

1965

Hageby Rosso

2:21,5

Olle V

Hageby Russi

 

1966

Aramis

2:53,6

Blixt

Stella

 

1967

Figaro

2:09,7

Figaro

Pyret

Leif Källgren

1968

Dikke

2:12,9

Okänd

Okänd

AnnBritt Sahlström

1969

Dröm Jr

2:08,6

Dröm

Jäntan

Mats Gustavsson

1970

Rebus

2:08,2

Pinocchio

Gulltösen

 

1971

Rollson

2:25,7

Rollo

Fabiola

 

1972

Pablo

2:11,8

Rollo

Ramona

A C Lorentson

1973

Rocko

2:09,0

Rollo

Essi

 

1974

Santana

2:11,3

Rollo

Rosita

A C Lorentson

1975

Mr Hannibal

2:13,3

Signal

Bessi

 

1976

Nicko II

2:03,3

Nepturn

Charita

 

1977

Glader

2:10,9

Sven

Slampa

Therese Rosvall

1978

Rillo

2:08,8

Rollo

Stinta

 

1979

Signalena

2:03,5 a

Signal

Bodil

Madelene Alvesborg

1980

Scooby Doo II

2:04,6 a

Brunte

Yomi

Ted Beijer

1981

Madicken

2:09,2 a

Bojar

Dinka

Åsa Engström

1982

Wasa's Mysak

2:11,1 a

Pascal

My

Anna Svensson

1983

Pajas

2:10,4 a

Nepturn

Örnäs Sirikit

Therese Rosvall

1984

Regatta

1:56,6 a

Garribaldi

Rebecka

Katarina Paulsson

1985

Kasper

2:03,4 a

Jesper

Katinka

Katrine Hjalmarsson

1986

Little Ior

2:12,0 a

Garribaldi

Anemone

Olsson

1987

Cesita

2:04,6 a

Cedrik

Rosita

 

1988

Manilo

2:08,1 a

Manfred

Ritana

 

1989

Frida Fri

2:08,0 a

Vagabond

Besssi

Marlene Grosshed

1990

Ringman

2:03,4 a

Vagabond

Peddy

Eva Lundahl

1991

Whopper

2:07,3 a

Garribaldi

Piggelina

 

1992

Junisorken

2:02,9 a

Grane

Linett

Katrin Jägerup

1993

Marco II

2:02,8 a

Manfred

Lorette

Linda Olsson

1994

Aida Roll

2:04,0 a

Munter

Freja

Catarina Kindberg

1995

Ernst Rasken

1:53,3 a

Hero

Regatta

Åsa Yttergren

1996

Nemesis N

2:06,3 a

Niklas II

Arona

 

1997

Grafit

2:03,9 a

Granit

Plugg

Madelene Strand

1998

Marster

2:04,0 a

Marster

Lorette

Linda Olsson

1999

Tyson II

1:55,3 a

Vagabond

Jarette

Anette Lorentzon

2000

Ernst Rolf

1:59,7 a

Niklas II

Regatta

Anette Lorentzon

2001

Kettlas

2:02,4 a

Niklas II

Ketteli

Sofia Landau

2002

Micklas

1:58,7 a

Niklas II

Memory

Janina V Seppälä

2003

Celine

2:00,3 a

Junisorken

Cesita

Lotta Nilsson

2004

Ernst Ronaldo

1:53,6 a

Skotte

Regatta

Therese Nilsson-Borg

2005

 

Ravenna Ernst

2:00,6 a

 

Vagotte

Regazza Ernst

Janina V Seppälä

2006

Tuffing

1:58,7 a

Tyson II

Sundbys Tuva

Michelle Ingerstad

2007

Ramona Ernst

1:57,6 a

Tyson II

Regitze Ernst

Janina V Seppälä

 

År

Häst

tid

Far

Mor

Kusk

 

Ägare

Uppfödare

Tränare

 

2008

Zlatan Nick

1.51,6 a

Tyson II

Cloetta

Johanna Olofsson

 

Johanna o Julia Olofsson

J o J Olofsson o A Björkqvist

Julia Olofsson

 

2009

Fantom

1.52,7 a

Polar

Rip Filippa

Jenny Malmqvist

 

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

Carolin Johansson

 

2010

Hwitstjärna

1.56,4 a

Skotte

Nemesis N

Jenny Malmqvist

 

Stall Langes

Benny Östman Visby

Jenny Malmqvist

 

2011

Cupido

1,56,2 a

Ernst Ronaldo

Nike N

Josefin Öhman

 

Stall Langes

 

Benny Östman Visby

Josefin Öhman

 

2012

Zissel

1,49,6 a

Tyson II

Zabine

Josefin Luks

 

Julia o Johanna Olofsson

Annika Luks-Olofsson

Johanna Olofsson

 

2013

Vitsy

2,03,0 a

Darius Roll

Narciss

Anna F Engström

 

Anna F Engström

Börje o Carola Johansson

Anna F Engström

 

2014

Tip Top

1,51,5 a

Gumino

Katrinebergs

Betty

Evelina Jonsson

 

Sandra o Evelina Jonsson

Carina Hansson  Falun

Sandra Jonsson

 

2016

L.A Knock Out

1,48,5 a

Tyson II

Kålmans Pärla

Jonathan Gustavsson

 

Hannah Gustavsson

Anna Manberger

Hannah Gustavsson

 

2017

Skotts Toddy

1,53,7 a

Manicken      

Ljungens Tindra

Hannah Gustavsson

 

Anne Olsson Lövestad

Anne Olsson Lövestad

Hannah Gustavsson

 

2018

Jas Gripen

2,00,0a

Jagga Ess

Töa

Paula Christensson

 

Ingela Johansson

Louise Christensson

Paula Christensson